4 puertos VLAN interruptor DIP fibra a rj45 convertidor de medios 10/100 M 4 de fibra y 2 rj45 CAT5/6 VLAN fast ethernet de fibra óptica interruptor

4 port VLAN DIP switch fiber to rj45 media converter 10 100M 4 fiber and 2
Click to see details
100 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
Availability: in stock
Price:  23.80 € / piece



45 days Money back 45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days

Share:

4 puertos VLAN interruptor DIP fibra a rj45 convertidor de medios 10/100 M 4 de fibra y 2 rj45 CAT5/6 VLAN fast ethernet de fibra óptica interruptor

tenga en cuenta:

1. Please nos dejan un mensaje con su orden sobre el que usted necesita adaptador de corriente. tenemos REINO UNIDO, EE. UU., AU, UE, BR normas para que usted elija! o usted puede contactar con nosotros por.2. Si usted prefiere otros métodos de envío, bienvenido a contactar con nosotros por .

normas

IEEE802.3 10Base-T

IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX

control de Flujo ieee 802.3x

IEEE802.1q VLAN

IEEE802.1p QoS

IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree

Puerto de cobre

conector: RJ45

Velocidad de datos: 10/100 M

distancia: 0~100 m

UTP Tipo: UTP-5E o nivel superior

Puerto de fibra

conector: SC/FC/ST

Velocidad de datos: 155 M

óptica de longitud de onda: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

distancia: 0~120 km

rendimiento

Tipo de procesamiento: Store and Forward

MAC Tamaño de la Tabla: 2 K

ancho de banda de vuelta: 1.2G

la Longitud máxima Del Paquete: 2048 bytes

tiempo de Retardo:<150μs

poder

Voltaje de entrada: $ number V~240 V 50/60Hz

conector de Zócalo de la CC:

Voltaje de funcionamiento: $ NUMBER V CC

Consumo de energía: 1.3 W~3 W

medio ambiente

Temperatura de almacenamiento:-40 ~ + 70 grados

Temperatura de funcionamiento:-10 ~ + 55 grados

Humedad relativa: 5-95% (sin condensación)

física

características

dimensión: 161 × 87 × 26mm

peso: 0.30 kg

Color: Metal, negro

Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).
Price:  23.80 € / piece